Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Dec 18, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm Basketball:Boys C Squad Game Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers vs. St. Agnes @ St. Agnes High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys C Squad Game Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School @ Cristo Rey Jesuit High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game North St. Paul vs. North Lakes Academy @ North Lakes Academy 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th/8th Game Math and Science Academy vs. Liberty Classical Academy @ Liberty Classical Academy 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Liberty Classical Academy vs. Math and Science Academy @ Math and Science Academy 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Liberty Classical Academy vs. Bethany Academy @ Bethany Academy 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Mounds Park Academy vs. Groves Academy @ Groves Academy 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Minnesota Transitions Charter vs. Hmong College Prep Academy @ Hmong College Prep Academy 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf vs. Nova Classical Academy @ Nova Classical Academy 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Nova Classical Academy vs. CHOF High School @ Salvation Army Gym - 401 7th Street West, St. Paul, MN 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers vs. St. Agnes @ St. Agnes High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Cristo Rey Jesuit High School vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Washington Technology Magnet 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Postponed) Avail Academy vs. The International School of Minnesota @ Eagle Ridge Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Liberty Classical Academy vs. Bethany Academy @ Bethany Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School @ Cristo Rey Jesuit High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls C Squad Game Christian Life vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game North St. Paul vs. North Lakes Academy @ North Lakes Academy 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Community of Peace Academy vs. St. Croix Catholic MS @ St. Croix Catholic Stillwater 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game The International School of Minnesota vs. Avail Academy @ Avail Academy High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Postponed) Avail Academy vs. The International School of Minnesota @ Eagle Ridge Academy 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Mounds Park Academy vs. Groves Academy @ Groves Academy 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Nova Classical Academy vs. CHOF High School @ Salvation Army Gym - 401 7th Street West, St. Paul, MN 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers vs. St. Agnes @ St. Agnes High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Cristo Rey Jesuit High School vs. Washington Technology Magnet @ Washington Technology Magnet 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Maranatha Christian Academy vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School @ Cristo Rey Jesuit High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Christian Life vs. Legacy Christian Academy @ Legacy Christian Academy 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here